Audi and Porsche Dash Parts

95B857003BSOA1 - : Instrument Panel Trim for Porsche Image

Instrument Panel Trim

$4,036.19
MSRP $4,737.80
Save $701.61
14.8% Off
95B857003ATKDC - : Instrument Panel Trim for Porsche Image

Instrument Panel Trim

$3,908.43
MSRP $4,587.83
Save $679.40
14.8% Off
9Y2857003QKDJ - : Instrument Panel Trim for Porsche Image

Instrument Panel Trim

$1,133.66
MSRP $1,330.73
Save $197.07
14.8% Off
8T0853107 - : Instrument Panel Trim Panel Clip for Porsche Image

Instrument Panel Trim Panel Clip

Porsche 8T0-853-107
$0.78
MSRP $0.85
Save $0.07
8.2% Off
4J3857003Q33A - : Dashboard for Audi Image

Dashboard

Panel & components. leather, to 03/11/2024 black. PANEL & COMPONENTS. leather, from 03/11/2024 black.
$2,607.38
MSRP $3,355.70
Save $748.32
22.3% Off

No results found for "dash, dashboard, Instrument panel -harness -outlet -tank, Instrument Cluster, glove box -cargo -drain -breather, air vent -bag -deflector -filter -duct -cleaner -tube -hose -louver". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Your dashboard houses everything in front of the front seats. These include audio systems, climate controls, and navigation interfaces. It also has the instrument panel, where vital information about the vehicle is shown behind the steering wheel.

While modern cars have digital displays, older cars would have analog gauges and dials in the middle. Both would have their own versions of glove boxes and air vent, differing only in longevity and effectivity over time.

Though older models have limited customization options, modern ones have advanced digital tech that could be altered per budget and model. More safety features and infotainment have also been added throughout the years.

No matter what era, there are many ways to upgrade your dash, too. Stressing over a messy cabin could be prevented with storing accessories and cup holders. Otherwise, you might have to clean your dash more often than necessary.

Get Up to 35% Less than MSRP for OEM Parts & Accessories

Import Parts Supply has original, high-quality parts and accessories with exclusive discounts. Buy now and receive your items nationwide within a week after checkout.